Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Vize Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Vize Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Vize Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9853,098
BustAfghanistan 5,3633,333
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,1383,193
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7212,933
FarahAfghanistan 5,2843,284
GardizAfghanistan 5,1133,177
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1253,185
HeratAfghanistan 5,0793,156
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9453,073
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0193,119
KabulAfghanistan 5,0103,113
KandaharAfghanistan 5,3613,332
KhostAfghanistan 5,1413,195
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7752,968
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8743,029
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7782,969
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9253,061
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,9873,099
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7882,975
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,2373,255
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,4383,379
ShkoderAlbania 4,7752,967
TiranaAlbania 4,8543,016
VloreAlbania 4,9533,078
AdrarAlgeria 6,7044,166
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6803,529
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6753,527
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,5723,462
BatnaAlgeria 5,7193,554
BecharAlgeria 6,3523,947
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6393,504
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4994,039
BiskraAlgeria 5,8343,625
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5434,066
ChlefAlgeria 5,7683,584
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6553,514
DjanetAlgeria 6,9074,292
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8963,664
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3513,946
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,9543,700
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,1333,811
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1663,831
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4914,034
In SalahAlgeria 6,7214,176
MilianaAlgeria 5,7413,567
OranAlgeria 5,8703,648
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0334,370
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5843,470
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1464,440
TebessaAlgeria 5,7193,554
TimimounAlgeria 6,5464,068
TindoufAlgeria 6,8884,280
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0153,738
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0197,469
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5884,715
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0853,160
HuamboAngola 10,8536,744
LuandaAngola 10,4646,502
LuenaAngola 10,6706,630
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1806,947
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,67710,984
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,70711,003
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,72111,012
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,21010,694
ByrdAntarctica 19,68512,232
DavisAntarctica 16,46410,231
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,63110,956
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,23011,328
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,6419,098
AzulArgentina 14,9029,260
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,1559,417
BarilocheArgentina 15,5449,659
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,6439,100
CeresArgentina 14,1808,812
ChamicalArgentina 14,2948,882
ChepesArgentina 14,4058,951
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,0039,945
ConcordiaArgentina 14,2768,871
CórdobaArgentina 14,3708,930
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,3798,935
CorrientesArgentina 13,8658,616
EsquelArgentina 15,7399,781
EzeizaArgentina 14,6709,116
FormosaArgentina 13,7208,526
General PicoArgentina 14,8459,225
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,4728,993
JuninArgentina 14,6779,121
La PlataArgentina 14,6769,120
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,3748,311
La RiojaArgentina 14,1938,820
LaboulayeArgentina 14,6689,115
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,56210,292
Las LomitasArgentina 13,5908,445
Malarg EArgentina 14,9029,260
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5239,646
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,9969,319
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,4939,006
MendozaArgentina 14,6059,075
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,5989,072
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,1578,797
NeuquenArgentina 15,2639,484
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7759,182
OranArgentina 13,4728,372
ParanaArgentina 14,3678,928
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,0858,753
PehuajoArgentina 14,8369,219
PergaminoArgentina 14,6009,072
PigeArgentina 15,0349,342
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,4048,951
PosadasArgentina 13,8128,583
PresidenciaArgentina 13,8208,588
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,6109,079
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7109,141
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,3178,897
ReconquistaArgentina 14,0708,743
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,5689,053
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,66510,356
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5658,429
RosarioArgentina 14,4969,008
SaltaArgentina 13,6758,498
San AntonioArgentina 15,4229,583
San LuisArgentina 14,6149,081
San RafaelArgentina 14,7869,188
Santa RosaArgentina 14,9489,289
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,9818,688
SarmientoArgentina 16,0049,945
TrelewArgentina 15,6899,749
TucumanArgentina 13,8908,632
UshuaiaArgentina 16,99710,562
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,4538,981
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,2078,828
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6529,105
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5822,847
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9016,774
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2858,255
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9918,073
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,9867,448
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9477,424
AmberleyAustralia 12,7427,918
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8788,003
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7247,907
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1666,939
CairnsAustralia 11,4357,106
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5138,397
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8237,347
CedunaAustralia 12,8978,014
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4887,760
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7567,305
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0348,100
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0686,878
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0428,105
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6807,880
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1516,929
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6886,642
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2516,370
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1658,181
East SaleAustralia 13,7808,563
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9118,023
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9118,023
EssendonAustralia 13,6988,512
ForrestAustralia 12,6697,872
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7728,558
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2677,623
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0347,478
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2767,007
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3008,886
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3038,888
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8427,359
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5707,811
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1558,796
LavertonAustralia 13,7108,519
LearmonthAustralia 11,5357,168
LongreachAustralia 12,1267,536
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1267,535
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2938,260
Low HeadAustralia 14,0938,758
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9647,435
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7659,797
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4887,139
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0727,502
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6908,507
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7088,518
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2688,245
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6288,469
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7397,295
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1978,201
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4357,106
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4988,388
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2418,228
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4837,136
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4177,716
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6277,847
Port HedlandAustralia 11,3857,075
RichmondAustralia 13,3568,300
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2357,603
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4018,328
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3938,322
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5357,168
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5347,167
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,6816,637
TibooburraAustralia 12,7427,918
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7147,279
WaggaAustralia 13,4648,367
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2626,377
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2888,257
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,4507,115
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0957,516
WoomeraAustralia 12,8417,980
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9776,821
GrazAustria 4,3262,688
InnsbruckAustria 4,3762,719
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3842,724
LinzAustria 4,2162,620
SalzburgAustria 4,2862,663
ViennaAustria 4,1722,593
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,3422,698
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,5802,846
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7252,936
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5082,801
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,4952,793
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5032,798
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2662,030
LerwickUk 3,2682,031
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,4572,770
QubaAzerbaijan 4,4072,739
SakiAzerbaijan 4,4392,759
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5992,858
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4872,788
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3982,733
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,5802,846
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6822,910
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5062,800
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,3962,732
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1133,799
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1413,816
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0583,765
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2845,148
MuharraqBahrain 6,0523,761
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3963,975
DhakaBangladesh 6,2493,883
CharnocksBarbados 9,4115,848
BrestBelarus 3,6192,249
GomelBelarus 3,4582,149
GrodnoBelarus 3,4532,146
MinskBelarus 3,3532,084
MogilevBelarus 3,3062,055
VitebskBelarus 3,1651,967
BrusselsBelgium 4,1382,572
D’UccleBelgium 4,1382,572
OstendeBelgium 4,1212,561
Belize CityBelize 9,1905,711
BeninBenin 9,0045,595
BohiconBenin 8,9215,543
CotonouBenin 9,0045,595
KandiBenin 8,4705,263
NatitingouBenin 8,5905,338
ParakouBenin 8,6715,388
SaveBenin 8,8185,480
BermudaBermuda 7,3474,566
La PazBolivia 12,7917,948
Santa CruzBolivia 12,8657,995
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,6052,862
FrancistownBotswana 11,5877,200
MaunBotswana 11,5147,155
TshaneBotswana 11,9817,445
AimoresBrazil 12,6917,886
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,8557,367
AltamiraBrazil 11,0966,895
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,6327,228
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1378,163
ApodiBrazil 11,1156,907
AracajuBrazil 11,6787,257
AracuaiBrazil 12,4227,719
AragarcasBrazil 12,4937,763
AraxaBrazil 12,8057,957
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,4047,087
BageBrazil 14,2178,835
BambuiBrazil 12,8367,977
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9338,037
BarbalhaBrazil 11,3257,038
BarcelosBrazil 11,0086,840
BarraBrazil 11,8087,338
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2336,980
BarreirasBrazil 11,9587,431
BelémBrazil 10,8426,737
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,7927,949
BelterraBrazil 11,0766,883
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,6087,213
Bom JesusBrazil 13,8638,615
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,0527,489
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4087,710
BrevesBrazil 10,9016,774
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8417,979
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,0918,135
CabroboBrazil 11,4577,120
CaceresBrazil 12,5957,827
CaetiteBrazil 12,1247,534
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2506,991
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,0318,098
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3908,321
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,1298,158
Campos SalesBrazil 11,3107,028
CanavieirasBrazil 12,2337,602
CaparaoBrazil 12,8187,966
CapinopolisBrazil 12,7547,925
CaratingaBrazil 12,7457,920
CaravelasBrazil 12,4657,746
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,1607,556
CarolinaBrazil 11,4727,129
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,4308,346
CataguasesBrazil 12,9298,034
CatalaoBrazil 12,6717,874
CatanduvaBrazil 13,0138,086
CaxiasBrazil 11,1306,916
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,9318,657
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,0706,879
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9598,053
ChapecoBrazil 13,7308,532
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1537,552
CipoBrazil 11,7237,285
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,6037,210
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6857,882
CordeiroBrazil 12,9948,074
CorrentinaBrazil 12,0987,518
CorumbaBrazil 12,9268,032
CoximBrazil 12,8197,966
CrateusBrazil 11,1146,907
CuiabaBrazil 12,5167,778
CuritibaBrazil 13,4878,381
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6027,831
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3957,702
DouradosBrazil 13,2308,222
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1028,141
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,1038,764
EspinosaBrazil 12,2287,599
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8156,721
FloraniaBrazil 11,1476,927
FlorestaBrazil 11,4527,117
FlorianoBrazil 11,3327,042
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,7128,521
FormosaBrazil 12,3707,687
FortalezaBrazil 10,9236,788
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,5918,445
FrancaBrazil 12,9228,030
GaranhunsBrazil 11,4457,112
GoianiaBrazil 12,5277,785
GoiasBrazil 12,4607,743
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6377,853
GrajauBrazil 11,2867,013
GuairaBrazil 13,4248,342
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,9876,827
GuaratingaBrazil 12,3617,682
IbiriteBrazil 12,8037,956
IguatuBrazil 11,2216,973
IlheusBrazil 12,1417,544
ImperatrizBrazil 11,2757,006
IndaialBrazil 13,6498,481
IpameriBrazil 12,6247,845
IraiBrazil 13,7488,543
IreceBrazil 11,8097,338
ItaberabaBrazil 11,9207,407
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,1836,949
ItaitubaBrazil 11,2727,004
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,5447,795
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8948,012
ItapevaBrazil 13,3208,277
ItirucuBrazil 12,0007,457
ItuacuBrazil 12,0747,503
IvinhemaBrazil 13,2258,218
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,2518,234
JacobinaBrazil 11,7707,314
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,0196,847
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2186,971
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5877,822
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,9828,067
LavrasBrazil 12,9548,050
LencoisBrazil 11,9397,419
LinharesBrazil 12,6637,869
LondrinaBrazil 13,2978,263
MacapaBrazil 10,7216,662
MacauBrazil 11,0346,857
MaceioBrazil 11,5157,156
MachadoBrazil 13,0188,089
ManausBrazil 11,2066,963
MarabaBrazil 11,2827,011
MaringaBrazil 13,3138,273
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,9936,831
Monte AzulBrazil 12,2397,606
Monte SantoBrazil 11,6677,250
MonteiroBrazil 11,3467,050
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4397,729
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0636,875
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,7887,325
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0248,093
ObidosBrazil 11,0066,839
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,5107,153
ParacatuBrazil 12,5477,797
ParanaBrazil 12,0517,489
ParanaguaBrazil 13,4858,380
ParanaibaBrazil 12,8938,012
ParintinsBrazil 11,1036,900
ParnaibaBrazil 10,9066,777
Passo FundoBrazil 13,8518,607
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,6927,887
PaulistanaBrazil 11,4487,114
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,5337,167
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,3137,652
PeixeBrazil 12,0087,462
PetrolinaBrazil 11,5737,192
PicosBrazil 11,3377,045
PiraiBrazil 13,0878,133
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4337,726
PompeuBrazil 12,7337,912
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,2778,251
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9356,795
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,6078,456
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8807,383
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,0248,715
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8637,372
PosseBrazil 12,1967,579
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,0936,893
RecifeBrazil 11,3237,036
RemansoBrazil 11,6307,227
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,0627,496
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1058,144
Rio NegroBrazil 13,5718,433
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,6937,887
SalvadorBrazil 11,9357,417
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0318,719
SantaremBrazil 11,0486,866
SantosBrazil 13,2738,248
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,0918,135
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,4707,127
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,2436,986
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,8128,583
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,9108,644
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,0498,109
Sao LuisBrazil 10,8906,767
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5827,819
São PauloBrazil 13,2318,222
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0268,095
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,9807,445
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,6877,262
SerrinhaBrazil 11,7927,328
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,7477,921
SobralBrazil 10,9486,803
SoureBrazil 10,7636,688
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,8257,348
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,4438,975
SurubimBrazil 11,3157,031
TaguatingaBrazil 12,0117,463
TarauacaBrazil 11,8987,393
TauaBrazil 11,2016,961
TefeBrazil 11,2947,018
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5207,780
TeresinaBrazil 11,1446,925
TiriosBrazil 10,5566,560
TorresBrazil 13,9248,653
TracuateuaBrazil 10,7766,696
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,0208,091
TriunfoBrazil 11,3627,060
TucuruiBrazil 11,1126,905
TuriacuBrazil 10,8196,723
UaupesBrazil 10,9376,796
UbatubaBrazil 13,1988,201
UberabaBrazil 12,8437,981
VassourasBrazil 13,0578,114
VicosaBrazil 12,8627,993
VitoriaBrazil 12,7687,934
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,1917,575
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0416,861
BurgasBulgaria 4,5892,852
LomBulgaria 4,5212,810
PlevenBulgaria 4,5422,822
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6752,905
SadovoBulgaria 4,6742,904
SandanskiBulgaria 4,7672,962
SofiaBulgaria 4,6452,887
VarnaBulgaria 4,5052,800
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4255,236
BurundiBurundi 9,5885,958
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6974,783
SiemreapCambodia 7,4864,652
BatouriCameroon 8,9825,582
DoualaCameroon 9,1195,667
GarouaCameroon 8,4675,261
MamfeCameroon 8,9405,555
MarouaCameroon 8,3285,175
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6815,394
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9205,543
YaoundeCameroon 9,1045,658
YokoCameroon 8,9005,531
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6703,523
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6493,510
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4652,153
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6313,499
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,8801,169
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5553,452
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,7353,564
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6523,512
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6363,503
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,0202,498
Banff, AbCanada 5,4613,393
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8973,664
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0513,139
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,5683,460
Bissett, MbCanada 5,4943,414
Blue River, BcCanada 5,3413,319
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9783,715
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,1193,181
Brandon, MbCanada 5,6253,495
Broadview, SkCanada 5,5753,465
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4782,162
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,4243,370
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3133,923
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,0543,141
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5272,192
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,4753,402
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4912,169
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,5503,449
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5512,207
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4042,115
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2352,632
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3182,062
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,4363,378
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,2883,286
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9103,051
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,6633,519
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5253,433
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6453,508
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8013,605
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7963,601
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,5063,422
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7433,569
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,1142,557
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,1093,175
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,0093,112
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,6342,880
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4012,114
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1991,988
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1183,180
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7083,547
Comox, BcCanada 5,5783,466
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8882,416
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,9882,478
Coronation, AbCanada 5,3763,341
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,6363,502
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2963,291
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,4933,413
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,9373,068
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5802,846
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4053,359
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4202,125
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6043,482
Dryden, OnCanada 5,6203,492
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8193,616
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2323,251
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,1933,227
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2033,233
Edson, AbCanada 5,1933,227
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,3883,348
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,3782,720
Estevan, SkCanada 5,7043,544
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,1763,216
Eureka, NtCanada 2,2571,402
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,0863,161
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,6332,879
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,8683,025
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5812,847
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,5363,440
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2652,650
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,4912,791
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,8793,032
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,6612,896
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8723,649
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8793,653
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9342,445
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3983,355
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,9003,045
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6843,532
Golden, BcCanada 5,4443,383
Goose, NfCanada 4,9933,103
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0123,736
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,0053,110
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9593,703
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6613,518
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2602,647
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9813,717
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9553,700
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2953,912
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9933,103
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4414,002
Hay River, NtCanada 4,3892,727
Hope, BcCanada 5,6363,502
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1221,940
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5902,852
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4692,155
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9342,445
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,4161,501
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2523,263
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,4943,414
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6193,492
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6203,492
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5823,469
Kenora, OnCanada 5,6293,498
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1543,824
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,2762,035
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6172,248
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5522,829
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9713,711
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0433,134
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,7933,600
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5472,204
Langara, BcCanada 5,0163,117
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,3353,315
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,6363,502
London, OnCanada 6,3183,926
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4212,126
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8533,016
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5413,443
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5452,203
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9193,678
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,7063,546
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9622,462
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,2703,275
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,6063,483
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,6123,488
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8333,625
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5953,477
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9843,719
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9933,724
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,5783,466
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4003,356
Morden, MbCanada 5,7043,545
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6542,892
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,6453,508
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3533,326
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,1143,178
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8452,389
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,3053,296
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9383,690
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0253,744
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0263,745
Peace River, AbCanada 4,8953,042
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5452,203
Penticton, BcCanada 5,6363,502
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9683,709
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1663,832
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4323,375
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,6223,494
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6073,484
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,4553,390
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,6243,495
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,2583,267
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,1293,187
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0333,128
Princeton, BcCanada 5,4763,403
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8611,778
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8263,620
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,2253,247
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3573,329
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,4853,409
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,5663,459
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,5683,460
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8611,778
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4763,403
Roberval, QcCanada 5,6433,507
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0183,739
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,6783,529
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9333,687
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,1363,192
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4712,157
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6963,540
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,3743,339
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9563,701
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8993,044
Scott, SkCanada 5,3493,324
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,3983,354
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9823,717
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9773,714
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3692,093
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,6203,492
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,5853,471
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,0083,112
Smithers, BcCanada 4,9973,105
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,4953,414
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7873,596
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,5823,469
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,5823,468
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7733,587
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4352,135
Terrace, BcCanada 5,0273,124
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3672,714
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,1753,216
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,4922,791
Thompson, MbCanada 4,9673,087
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7703,586
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7063,546
Tofino, BcCanada 5,6433,506
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2403,878
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2373,876
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1733,836
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,1653,210
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7313,561
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,5492,827
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7393,566
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6463,509
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2153,241
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2353,253
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7053,545
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7343,563
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1063,173
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2663,894
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4012,735
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2862,663
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1283,808
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4143,986
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,6213,493
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,4203,368
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0993,790
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2132,618
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,4763,403
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0074,354
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9664,329
SalCape Verde 8,3775,206
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9165,540
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1965,093
AbecheChad 7,8384,870
FayaChad 7,4124,606
MoundouChad 8,5025,283
N’DjamenaChad 8,1305,052
AntofagastaChile 13,5848,441
AricaChile 13,0198,090
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,0739,988
ChicoChile 16,14710,034
ChillanChile 15,0529,354
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,0859,374
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,0188,711
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,0569,977
Curico-General FreireChile 14,8649,236
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2608,240
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,1938,819
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,18410,678
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,3078,890
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,5079,636
ParronChile 14,7809,185
Puerto AysenChile 16,0309,961
Puerto MonttChile 15,5999,693
Punta ArenasChile 16,83810,463
QuinteroChile 14,6549,106
SantiagoChile 14,6969,132
SewellChile 14,7569,169
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,3009,507
ValdiviaChile 15,4209,582
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3909,564
VallenarChile 14,1918,819
ValparaisoChile 14,6459,101
AltaiChina 3,5592,212
BeijingChina 4,7062,925
ChangchunChina 4,4212,747
ChangduChina 5,4573,391
ChangshaChina 5,9433,693
ChengduChina 5,5693,461
ChongqingChina 5,7293,560
DuianChina 4,8943,041
ErlianChina 4,2382,634
GanzhouChina 6,2343,874
GuangzhouChina 6,5064,043
HaikouChina 6,8214,239
HailarChina 3,7432,326
HamiChina 4,1372,571
HetanChina 4,7122,928
JiuquanChina 4,5142,805
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4582,770
KashiChina 4,4512,766
KunmingChina 6,1843,843
LanzhouChina 4,9713,089
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5803,468
NanchangChina 5,9463,695
NanjingChina 5,6143,488
NanningChina 6,5064,043
PingbianChina 5,6113,487
QingdaoChina 5,1913,226
QiqiharChina 4,0152,495
RuoqiangChina 4,5252,812
ShanghaiChina 5,7393,566
ShantouChina 6,5294,057
ShenyangChina 4,6232,873
TaiyuanChina 4,9093,050
TaoyuanChina 6,4133,985
TengchongChina 6,1363,813
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,9952,483
Xi’AnChina 5,2273,248
XichangChina 5,8613,642
YanjiChina 4,6022,860
YichangChina 5,6533,513
YinchuanChina 4,7352,943
YiningChina 3,9562,458
ZhengzhouChina 5,2423,257
ZhijiangChina 5,9923,723
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9726,818
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9026,775
AraucaColombia 10,2126,346
BarranquillaColombia 9,8306,109
Benito SalasColombia 10,7126,657
BogotáColombia 10,5096,530
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1356,298
El CaranoColombia 10,4206,475
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4926,520
MatecanaColombia 10,5116,532
PeralesColombia 10,5486,555
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,2756,385
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8856,143
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6996,027
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7976,088
VanguardiaColombia 10,5636,564
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4467,113
YariguiesColombia 10,2496,369
MoroniComoros 10,3326,420
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0056,217
LimonCosta Rica 9,9996,213
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,0116,221
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0106,220
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5362,819
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7432,947
SibenikCroatia 4,6672,900
SplitCroatia 4,6812,909
ZagrebCroatia 4,4422,760
CamagueyCuba 8,6925,402
CasablancaCuba 8,5305,300
HavanaCuba 8,5505,313
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6255,981
FamagustaCyprus 5,2903,287
LarnacaCyprus 5,3223,307
LimassolCyprus 5,3523,326
NicosiaCyprus 5,2973,291
BrnoCzech Republic 4,0692,529
ChebCzech Republic 4,0552,520
MosnovCzech Republic 3,9832,475
PragueCzech Republic 4,0152,495
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8995,530
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3835,831
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9346,173
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5366,547
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0966,273
CopenhagenDenmark 3,4562,148
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,4422,139
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,5662,216
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,5072,179
MarstalDenmark 3,5842,227
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,5512,206
OdenseDenmark 3,5302,193
RandersDenmark 3,4252,129
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,4542,146
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4872,167
TønderDenmark 3,6092,243
TylstrupDenmark 3,3502,082
TystofteDenmark 3,5262,191
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3222,064
VestervigDenmark 3,4272,129
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,7614,823
Melville HallDominica 9,1635,694
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8185,480
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8565,503
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9475,560
BaniDominican Republic 8,9685,573
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9845,583
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9075,535
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8125,476
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9025,532
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8745,514
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8355,490
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9695,574
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9305,549
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9015,531
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8185,480
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,9035,533
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9145,539
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9315,550
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8075,473
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8775,516
JimaniDominican Republic 8,9775,578
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9395,555
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8675,510
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9435,557
LuperonDominican Republic 8,7965,466
MichesDominican Republic 8,8765,515
MocaDominican Republic 8,8475,498
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8495,499
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8035,470
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9045,533
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8415,494
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9575,566
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0095,598
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8665,509
PoloDominican Republic 8,9995,592
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8065,472
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9235,545
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8155,478
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8545,502
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9425,557
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8715,513
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8475,498
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8545,502
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9425,557
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8605,506
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9415,556
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9185,542
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9325,551
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8575,504
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8415,494
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8455,496
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9455,559
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9635,570
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9225,544
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8645,508
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8185,479
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9095,536
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8215,482
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,1898,817
CanarEcuador 11,3567,057
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3217,035
IzobambaEcuador 11,1116,904
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0746,882
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5237,161
MilagroEcuador 11,3147,030
OtavaloEcuador 11,0426,862
PichilingueEcuador 11,2006,960
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2016,961
PuyoEcuador 11,2326,980
QuitoEcuador 11,0886,890
RumipambaEcuador 11,1836,949
San GabrielEcuador 10,9976,834
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,7843,594
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,8893,659
AswanEgypt 6,5324,059
AsyutEgypt 6,2223,866
BahariyaEgypt 6,1133,799
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9973,727
CairoEgypt 5,8783,653
DabaaEgypt 5,8253,620
DakhlaEgypt 6,4233,991
El ArishEgypt 5,7353,564
El TorEgypt 6,0533,761
FarafraEgypt 6,2683,895
HelwanEgypt 5,9063,670
HurguadaEgypt 6,1683,833
IsmailiaEgypt 5,8123,612
KhargaEgypt 6,4023,978
KosseirEgypt 6,2713,897
LuxorEgypt 6,3463,943
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,8133,612
MinyaEgypt 6,1113,798
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7373,565
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,8843,657
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0673,770
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,9163,676
SalloumEgypt 5,8253,620
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,0753,775
SohagEgypt 6,2643,892
St. KatrineEgypt 5,9943,725
TahrirEgypt 5,8303,623
TantaEgypt 5,8103,611
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6375,988
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6205,978
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6025,967
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6185,977
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1655,695
AsmaraEritrea 7,4024,600
AssabEritrea 7,5994,722
MassawaEritrea 7,3584,572
TallinEstonia 2,8301,759
TartuEstonia 2,9141,811
VilsandiEstonia 2,9901,858
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,0995,033
GonderEthiopia 7,7254,800
NegeleEthiopia 8,4925,277
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,49710,251
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,1851,979
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1951,985
Laucala BayFiji 12,2237,595
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1597,556
NandiFiji 12,1597,556
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5547,801
HelsinkiFinland 2,7491,708
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7271,695
JoensuuFinland 2,3951,488
JokioinenFinland 2,7031,680
JyvskylFinland 2,4971,552
KajaaniFinland 2,2651,408
KuopioFinland 2,4071,496
KuusamoFinland 2,0661,284
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5891,609
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8461,768
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6161,626
OuluFinland 2,2441,395
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9761,228
TampereFinland 2,6301,635
TurkuFinland 2,7581,714
VaasaFinland 2,5061,558
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0023,108
BiarritzFrance 5,0433,134
BordeauxFrance 4,8793,032
BrestFrance 4,5672,838
CaenFrance 4,4082,739
ChateaurouxFrance 4,6142,867
DijonFrance 4,5012,797
GourdonFrance 4,8463,011
GrenobleFrance 4,7132,929
Le MansFrance 4,5282,814
LilleFrance 4,1882,603
LyonFrance 4,6692,901
MarseilleFrance 4,9103,051
MontpellierFrance 4,9193,057
NancyFrance 4,3262,688
NantesFrance 4,6492,889
NiceFrance 4,8473,012
ParisFrance 4,3912,728
PerpignanFrance 5,0323,127
StrasbourgFrance 4,3122,680
ToulonFrance 4,9323,065
ToulouseFrance 4,9673,087
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,2146,347
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,3716,445
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,2156,348
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,3096,406
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,1686,318
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,0357,478
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5867,821
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5847,820
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9228,030
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5568,424
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,4687,748
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3808,315
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,0428,104
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,3338,907
BitamGabon 9,2975,777
CocobeachGabon 9,4515,873
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6666,007
LambarnGabon 9,6275,982
LastourvilleGabon 9,5945,962
LibrevilleGabon 9,5145,912
MakokouGabon 9,4385,865
MayumbaGabon 9,9156,161
MitzicGabon 9,4385,865
MkamboGabon 9,3695,822
MoandaGabon 9,6566,001
MouilaGabon 9,7396,052
Port-GentilGabon 9,6535,998
TchibanGabon 9,8466,119
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,2446,987
BanjulGambia 8,6105,350
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3032,674
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4152,744
BerlinGermany 3,7822,350
BrockenGermany 3,9062,427
CologneGermany 4,0682,528
DresdenGermany 3,9142,432
ErfurtGermany 3,9862,477
EssenGermany 4,0212,499
FichtelbergGermany 4,0052,489
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1252,563
GeisenheimGermany 4,1532,580
GorlitzGermany 3,8882,416
HamburgGermany 3,7232,314
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,7242,314
HannoverGermany 3,8542,395
HelgolandGermany 3,7082,304
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3252,688
KarlsruheGermany 4,2492,640
KasselGermany 3,9832,475
KonstanzGermany 4,3742,718
LeipzigGermany 3,9132,432
LindenbergGermany 3,7932,357
MagdeburgGermany 3,8532,394
MunichGermany 4,2512,641
MünsterGermany 3,9482,453
NeustrelitzGermany 3,6922,294
NurembergGermany 4,1412,574
NurnbergGermany 4,1422,574
PotsdamGermany 3,7952,358
RostockGermany 3,6242,252
SchleswigGermany 3,6382,261
StuttgartGermany 4,2582,646
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,2042,612
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3662,713
AccraGhana 9,1365,677
KumasiGhana 9,0435,619
TamaleGhana 8,7335,427
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9113,673
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7962,980
AthensGreece 5,1453,197
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,1733,215
ChiosGreece 5,0623,146
CorfuGreece 5,0383,130
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8823,034
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,4103,362
IoanninaGreece 5,0123,115
KalamataGreece 5,2773,279
KerkiraGreece 5,0383,130
Kythira IslandGreece 5,3443,321
LamiaGreece 5,0703,150
LarissaGreece 4,9903,101
LemnosGreece 4,9163,055
LimnosGreece 4,9093,051
MethoniGreece 5,3083,298
MilosGreece 5,2723,276
MitiliniGreece 4,9783,093
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,9753,092
NaxosGreece 5,2143,240
PatrasGreece 5,1533,202
RhodesGreece 5,2443,259
SamosGreece 5,1223,183
Skiros IslandGreece 5,0263,123
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,4123,363
ThessalonikiGreece 4,8843,035
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,2193,243
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,2233,246
AasiaatGreenland 3,2372,011
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3602,088
AputiteqGreenland 3,0521,897
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,9611,218
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9142,432
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4352,135
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1621,965
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6101,622
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1621,965
JulianehbGreenland 4,0042,488
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3942,109
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6171,626
NanortalikGreenland 4,0552,520
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9472,452
NordGreenland 1,538956
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7092,305
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,5481,583
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0332,506
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3922,108
UpernavikGreenland 2,8401,765
UummannaqGreenland 3,0211,877
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,0855,646
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,0875,647
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5245,918
BokeGuinea 8,8495,499
ConakryGuinea 8,9745,577
FaranahGuinea 8,8655,509
KankanGuinea 8,7975,467
KindiaGuinea 8,9065,534
KissidougouGuinea 8,9195,542
LabeGuinea 8,7565,441
MacentaGuinea 9,0035,595
MamouGuinea 8,8555,503
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0645,633
SiguiriGuinea 8,6805,394
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7625,445
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0846,266
TimehriGuyana 10,1186,288
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9765,578
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5545,316
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,3305,176
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,4035,222
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2365,118
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2354,496
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,4025,221
CatacamasHonduras 9,4705,885
CholutecaHonduras 9,6525,998
La CeibaHonduras 9,3825,830
La MesaHonduras 9,4195,853
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4215,855
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4985,902
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5715,948
TelaHonduras 9,3875,833
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6154,111
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,6164,111
BudapestHungary 4,2022,611
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2062,614
DebrecenHungary 4,1552,582
KeszthelyHungary 4,3172,682
MiskolcHungary 4,1062,551
PecsHungary 4,3782,721
SzegedHungary 4,3162,682
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2732,655
AkureyriIceland 3,0251,880
DalatangiIceland 2,9841,855
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1131,935
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2202,001
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9081,807
ReykhólarIceland 3,1231,941
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2532,022
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1701,970
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3002,051
AgraIndia 5,8183,616
AhmedabadIndia 6,2783,901
AkolaIndia 6,5374,062
AllahabadIndia 6,0143,737
AmritsarIndia 5,3223,307
BangaloreIndia 7,3974,597
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0784,398
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,6024,103
BikanerIndia 5,7283,560
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3954,596
CherrapunjiIndia 6,0743,774
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,0743,774
DaltonganjIndia 6,1753,837
DarbhangaIndia 5,9453,694
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,8483,634
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,8473,633
DumkaIndia 6,1613,829
DwarkaIndia 6,3643,955
GoaIndia 7,1194,424
GuwahatiIndia 5,9793,715
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8994,287
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3133,923
JagdalpurIndia 6,7224,177
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3583,951
KotaIndia 6,0433,755
KozhikodeIndia 7,5884,715
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0423,133
LudhianaIndia 5,4073,360
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,4094,604
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5643,457
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7414,189
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0414,375
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4944,035
New DelhiIndia 5,6613,518
PambanIndia 7,8084,852
PuneIndia 6,7804,213
SagarIndia 6,1883,845
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0503,138
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,8964,906
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,8964,906
VeravalIndia 6,5244,054
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8774,273
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,6856,018
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2535,750
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,6806,015
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3276,418
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,0615,630
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,4725,886
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5275,299
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,4166,472
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0395,617
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0245,608
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,7706,071
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0316,233
AbadanIran 5,6243,495
ArakIran 5,1993,231
BabolsarIran 4,8773,031
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8963,664
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8272,999
Bandar LengehIran 5,9863,720
BirjandIran 5,2483,261
BushehrIran 5,7523,574
ChahbaharIran 6,0803,778
DezfulIran 5,4133,364
EsfahanIran 5,3503,325
IranshahrIran 5,8673,646
KermanIran 5,5553,452
KermanshahIran 5,1963,229
Khoram AbadIran 5,2853,284
MashhadIran 4,8683,025
OroomiehIran 4,8583,019
RamsarIran 4,8773,030
RashtIran 4,8423,009
SemnanIran 4,9953,104
ShahroudIran 4,8893,038
ShirazIran 5,6723,525
TabrizIran 4,7952,980
TeheranIran 5,0043,110
YazdIran 5,3953,352
ZahedanIran 5,6143,489
ZanjanIran 4,9243,060
BaghdadIraq 5,3543,327
BasraIraq 5,6073,484
BelmulletIreland 4,0642,526
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1432,575
ClaremorrisIreland 4,0982,547
ClonesIreland 4,0112,493
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0382,509
CorkIreland 4,2812,660
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2862,663
DublinIreland 4,0732,531
KilkennyIreland 4,1832,599
Malin HeadIreland 3,8912,418
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1942,606
ShannonIreland 4,2042,613
ValentiaIreland 4,3122,679
EilatIsrael 5,8863,658
HaifaIsrael 5,5263,434
JerusalemIsrael 5,6273,497
Tel AvivIsrael 5,6173,491
AlbengaItaly 4,7862,974
AlgheroItaly 5,1513,201
AmendolaItaly 4,9083,050
AnconaItaly 4,7262,937
ArezzoItaly 4,7762,968
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9323,065
BergamoItaly 4,5802,846
BolognaItaly 4,6712,903
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,4632,773
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,1173,179
BrindisiItaly 4,9613,083
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2863,285
CameriItaly 4,6162,868
CampobassoItaly 4,9263,061
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1993,231
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2923,289
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2443,259
Cape MeleItaly 4,7952,979
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,0803,157
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,3623,332
CerviaItaly 4,6842,911
CiampinoItaly 4,9403,069
Cimone MountainItaly 4,7192,932
Cisa PassItaly 4,7042,923
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9303,064
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4372,757
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,4463,384
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,1583,205
DecimomannuItaly 5,2773,279
DobbiacoItaly 4,4162,744
FalconaraItaly 4,7292,939
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,7512,952
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,9193,057
FonniItaly 5,1893,224
FrontoneItaly 4,7522,953
FrosinoneItaly 4,9433,072
GelaItaly 5,4203,368
GenoaItaly 4,7322,941
GhediItaly 4,5952,856
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9693,088
GrazzaniseItaly 4,9913,102
GrossetoItaly 4,8683,025
GrottaglieItaly 4,9873,099
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,0673,148
GuidoniaItaly 4,9163,055
IstranaItaly 4,5312,816
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,6233,494
LatinaItaly 4,9623,083
LatronicoItaly 5,0603,144
LecceItaly 5,0033,109
M. CalamitaItaly 4,8833,034
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,0073,111
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,2733,277
MilanItaly 4,6122,866
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6042,861
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,9053,048
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,0063,111
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,0983,168
PadovaItaly 4,5642,836
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5012,797
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,3253,309
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,3223,307
PantelleriaItaly 5,4923,413
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6612,897
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2323,251
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8022,984
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,8403,008
PiacenzaItaly 4,6612,897
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,7802,970
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6612,896
Ponza IslandItaly 5,0293,125
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0033,109
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9593,081
PrizziItaly 5,3663,334
RadicofaniItaly 4,8383,006
Resia PassItaly 4,4462,763
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7002,920
RivoltoItaly 4,4812,785
Rolle PassItaly 4,4712,778
RomeItaly 4,9263,061
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,9473,074
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,4892,789
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,8202,995
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,8853,036
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,0463,135
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,7452,948
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,1363,192
Scuro MountainItaly 5,1353,191
SigonellaItaly 5,3713,338
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9953,104
TarvisioItaly 4,4142,743
TermoliItaly 4,8723,027
TorinoItaly 4,6882,913
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,6712,903
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,3633,333
TrevicoItaly 4,9713,089
TrevisoItaly 4,5332,817
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,4992,796
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,6852,912
UdineItaly 4,4682,776
Ustica IslandItaly 5,2643,271
VeniceItaly 4,5452,825
VeronaItaly 4,5872,850
VicenzaItaly 4,5562,831